$19,995
Purchase Price
Amenities
1959 ANGLL ANGLL
471FTWC6552
Fixer upper available in West Sacramento!
Sactown West MH & RV Park
RV Move-in Special!
$699/MO For your First 3 Months! Call for details.
GET STARTED
Estimate Total Payment
*select desired down payment amount and press enter
Estimated Total Payment
1,016
/month
Mortgage
$216
Space Rent
$800
Taxes/Insurance
TBD
House Price$19,995
Down Payment$5,000
Loan Term10 Years
Estimated Payment
Purchase Price
$19,995
Mortgage$216
Rent$800
Taxes/InsuranceTBD
Nearby Listings
RV SITE SPECIAL
West Sacramento , CA
730 Pecan Street, #19
RV Sites for Rent
Sactown West MH & RV Park
FIXER UPPER
West Sacramento , CA
710 Glide Ave, #4
1
|
1
|
440
River City MH & RV Park
HOME FOR RENT
West Sacramento , CA
2225 W. Capitol Ave. #31
1
|
1
|
800
West Sacramento MH & RV Park
RV SITE SPECIAL
West Sacramento , CA
2225 W. Capitol Ave. #66
RV Sites for Rent
West Sacramento MH & RV Park
