$29,995
Purchase Price
Amenities
1973 Guerdon Greatlakes
60CG5120C2NS10520U/X
Located just south of Bakersfield in Arvin, CA, Casa Estates Arvin offers new and remodeled manufactured homes in a pleasant community where friendly neighbors are waiting to greet you.
With its close proximity to Bakersfield, home to Cal State Bakersfield and famous for country music, Casa Estates Arvin is a great place for both retirees and families to call home.
Casa Estates Arvin
RV MOVE IN SPECIAL
Special offer of $100 off the first three months!
GET STARTED
Estimate Total Payment
*select desired down payment amount and press enter
Estimated Total Payment
1,050
/month
Mortgage
$300
Space Rent
$750
Taxes/Insurance
TBD
House Price$29,995
Down Payment$5,000
Loan Term15 Years
Estimated Payment
Purchase Price
$29,995
Mortgage$300
Rent$750
Taxes/InsuranceTBD
Nearby Listings
SPECIAL OFFER
Arvin , CA
801 Schipper St., #60
2
|
1
|
960
Casa Estates Arvin
RV SITE SPECIAL
Arvin , CA
801 Schipper St., #34
RV Sites for Rent
Casa Estates Arvin
Arvin , CA
801 Schipper St., #25
2
|
2
|
960
Casa Estates Arvin
RV SITE SPECIAL
Arvin , CA
801 Schipper St., #52
RV Sites for Rent
Casa Estates Arvin
