$39,995
Purchase Price
Amenities
1971 Fleetwood Festival
S0940
Settle into the center of the action in Sacramento, California. This all-age community is a welcoming environment to anyone and everyone—including your pets! This caring neighborhood boasts wide paved streets, mature trees, and views as far as the eye can see.
Set out for a night on the town or settle into a chair in your own yard overlooking calm, quiet plains. No matter your speed, Silver Eagle Mobile Home Community can be your very own oasis. Welcome home!
Silver Eagle MHC
Join Our Waitlist!
Now accepting applications to join our waitlist. Call today!
GET STARTED
Estimate Total Payment
*select desired down payment amount and press enter
Estimated Total Payment
1,781
/month
Mortgage
$386
Space Rent
$1,395
Taxes/Insurance
TBD
House Price$39,995
Down Payment$5,000
Loan Term20 Years
Estimated Payment
Purchase Price
$39,995
Mortgage$386
Rent$1,395
Taxes/InsuranceTBD
Nearby Listings
Sacramento , CA
3330 Auburn Blvd., # 33
RV Sites for Rent
Sacramento Sun RV Park
Sacramento , CA
3330 Auburn Blvd., # 1
RV Sites for Rent
Sacramento Sun RV Park
RV SITE SPECIAL
West Sacramento , CA
2225 W. Capitol Ave. #75
RV Sites for Rent
West Sacramento MH & RV Park
RV SITE SPECIAL
West Sacramento , CA
2225 W. Capitol Ave. #66
RV Sites for Rent
West Sacramento MH & RV Park
