$19,995
Purchase Price
Amenities
1971 Champion Tamarack
162988DS3680
Limited Time Offer! Now is the perfect time to make your move! For a limited time, enjoy $200 OFF your monthly space rent for the entire first year — that’s $2,400 in savings!
Explore our available homes and discover comfortable living at an incredible value. Opportunities like this don’t last long. Call or stop by today to tour available homes and secure your savings before this offer ends!
Rio Vista Estates
New Buyers Special!
Now is the perfect time to make your move! For a limited time, enjoy $200 OFF your monthly space rent for the entire first year — that’s $2,400 in savings!
GET STARTED
Estimate Total Payment
*select desired down payment amount and press enter
Estimated Total Payment
811
/month
Mortgage
$216
Space Rent
$795
Rent Rebate
($200)
Taxes/Insurance
TBD
House Price$19,995
Down Payment$5,000
Loan Term10 Years
Estimated Payment
Purchase Price
$19,995
Mortgage$216
Rent$795
Taxes/InsuranceTBD
Nearby Listings
New Price
Red Bluff , CA
69 Casa Grande Dr
2
|
2
|
1120
Rio Vista Estates
Red Bluff , CA
1 Casa Grande Dr
2
|
2
|
1440
Rio Vista Estates
CASH DEAL UP TO 50% OFF
Red Bluff , CA
121 Casa Grande Dr
2
|
2
|
1440
Rio Vista Estates
New Price
Red Bluff , CA
147 Casa Grande Dr
2
|
1
|
800
Rio Vista Estates
