$19,995
Purchase Price
Amenities
1967 Boise Cascade Star
S3641
Hesperia Estates is a friendly and accessible place to live for families, retirees, or just you! With a crystal clear pool, clubhouse to gather with friends, and on-site laundry, there's no shortage of perks when Hesperia is your home.
This all-age community also welcomes pets, which means your whole family can stay and play together. Thoughtful management is committed to making sure the neighborhood stays safe, clean, and quiet for all in the community. Live, work, and play all at Hesperia Estates. Welcome home!
Hesperia Estates MHC
GET STARTED
Estimate Total Payment
*select desired down payment amount and press enter
Estimated Total Payment
1,211
/month
Mortgage
$216
Space Rent
$995
Taxes/Insurance
TBD
House Price$19,995
Down Payment$5,000
Loan Term10 Years
Estimated Payment
Purchase Price
$19,995
Mortgage$216
Rent$995
Taxes/InsuranceTBD